Ergebnisse :
Nr. | Paar | Verein | Runde | Discofox | Summe | Platz | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2B | 3M | 4P | 5R | |||||||
60 | Stefan Calles / Roswitha Biersch | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Finale | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
61 | Francisco Poveda / Franziska Poveda | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Finale | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
62 | Stefan Schröder / Julia Baum | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Finale | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
63 | Christian Werner / Stefanie Jandt | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.-13. | |||
64 | Torsten Andresen / Inga Andresen | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
65 | Malte Blöing / Lena Hintze | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Finale | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
66 | Uwe Szczepaniak / Sabine Szczepaniak | 1. Vorrunde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14. | |||
67 | Felix Knebel / Leonie Knebel | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
68 | Tony Alexander Studier / Cellina Michele Jähnel | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
69 | Elmar Schwarz / Susanne Riedel | 1. Vorrunde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.-13. | |||
70 | Claudia Funk / Swantje Knudsen | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Finale | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
71 | Arne Pluhar / Kathrina Nieden | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
2. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
72 | Jens Hilscher / Caren Cürfers | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Finale | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
73 | Julian Kunath / Maike Penkuhn | 1. Vorrunde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9. | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
2. Zwischenrunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1E : Rigo Engelhard
2B : Sven Bosch
3M : Hans-Jürgen Meyer
4P : Peter Podgurski
5R : Florian Rüttinger